A R B E I T S G E M E I N S C H A F T E N 

im Schuljahr 2019/20 (Stand: November 2019)

Leiter

Name der AG

Jgst

Tag 

Zeit

Raum

Hr. Zernikow

Band-AG 5

5

Fr

8. Std.

Theaterkeller

Hr. Zernikow

Band-AG 6

6

Fr

7. Std.

Theaterkeller

Hr. Dieckmann

Band-AG

8 - Q2

Fr

8. Std.

K22

Fr. Hekers

Bücherwurm-AG

5 - Q2

Do

8. Std.

Mediothek

0.008

Fr. Horbach

Cambridge-AG

EF - Q2

Mi

7. Std.

1.025

Hr. Gorath

Chemie-AG

EF – Q2

Mi

7. Std.

0.020

Hr. Deuß/

Hr. Kreilmann

Code-AG

7

Mo (ab 07.10.)

8./9. Std.

1.051

Fr. Husak

Deutsch-AG

5 – EF

Mo

7. Std.

1.038

Fr. Tegethoff

Englisch-Grammatik

 

Mi+Fr

7. Std.

1.027

Hr. Ehm

eSports

9 - Q2

Mi

6. + 8. Std.

1.052

Hr. Koch

Geschichts-AG

8 - Q2

Do

9. Std.

1.039

Hr. Kremer

Golf-AG

5 - 6

Mi

7./8.

Mediothek 0.008

Fr. Klauth

Imker-AG

5 - Q2

Mo

8. Std.

Schulgarten

Hr. Lupo

Italienisch-AG

5 - Q2

Di

7. Std

1.059

Hr. Lechtenberg + extern

Mädchenfußball-AG

6 - 8

Mi

14 - 15.15 Uhr

Turnhalle

Hr. Stecken

Mathematik + Knobeln

EF - Q2

Mo

10. Std

1.036

Scott Otte/ 
Hr. Siermann

Nicht-nur-harte-Eisen-AG

EF

Mi

8. Std.

TSV

Hr. Ehm

Robotik-AG

6 - 8

Di, 7. Std

Do, 8. Std

1.052

Hr. Henn

Norfbach-AG

 

Do

7. Std.

1.063

Hr. Siermann

Ruder-AG

6 - Q2

Mi

9. - 11. Std.

Sandhofsee

Hr. Siermann

Sanitäts-AG

5 - 7

Do

8. Std.

Sani-Raum/1.055

Hr. Gey

Schach-AG

5 – Q2

Fr

7. Std.

1.057

Fr. Arifi/

Fr. Schüll

Schulgarten-AG

5 - 7

Di

7. Std.

Schulgarten

Hr. Kremer/
Hr. Bell

Schulhund-AG

5 - 7

Do

7. Std.

Mediothek 0.008

Fr. Hekers

Schulplaner-AG

5 - 6

Do

7. Std.

Mediothek 0.008

Michael Bohnen/

Hr. Kreilmann

Scratch-AG

6

Di

7. Std.

 

Hr. Kreilmann,Fr. Kollig Hr. Lupo, Fr.Köhler

Soziales Lernen/Rauschfrei

7 - Q2

Mi

7. Std.

1.051

Hr. Steinmann

Sporthelfer-AG

8 - 9

Do

7. Std.

1.062

Hr. Stecken

Streitschlichter-AG

5 - Q2

Di

7. Std.

1.036

Fr. Thomsen

Voice of Neuss

5 - Q2

Fr

7./8. Std.

n. Absprache

 

pdf icon Download als PDF.

GymNorf Farbschema klein